Quiktron 810-112-020

QUIKTRON 810-112-020 ST-ST MULTI-MODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH-CABLE, 6-METER

Quiktron - 810-112-020
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 1

  • $17.50
  • Save $3.73

Only 1 left!

    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • Fiber Optic Patch-Cable
  • ST to ST Duplex
  • 62.5/125um
  • MultiMode MM
  • Orange, 6-Meter (20-Feet)

  • Quiktron 810-112-020 ST-ST Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch-Cable, 6-Meter

      COLOR/FINISH: Orange
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: 810-112-020
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 236.00-Inches x 0.30-Inches x 0.30-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 1


We Also Recommend