PANDUIT F6D3-3M2Y PAN-NET SC-SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 62.5/125, 6'

Panduit - F6D3-3M2Y
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 46

  • $42.99
  • Save $24


    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • SC to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable
  • Optical 62.5/125um MM Fiber Patch Cords
  • One duplex SC connector on each end
  • 2 Meter length cable

  • F6D3-3M2Y replaces F6D3-3M2

      COLOR/FINISH: Orange
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: F6D3-3M2Y
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 78.8-Inches x -Inches x -Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 46


We Also Recommend