OCC OPTICAL CABLE CORP FC-ST-SM FIBER OPTIC ST CONNECTOR KIT, SINGLE-MODE, BLUE

Optical Cable Corp. (OCC) - FC-ST-SM
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 62

  • $8.50
  • Save $5.38


    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • Fiber Optic Connector
  • ST
  • Single-Mode
  • 900um / 3mm
  • Blue

  • Optical Cable Corp FC-ST-SM OCC Fiber Optic ST Connector Kit, Single-Mode, Blue

      COLOR/FINISH: Multi-Colored
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: FC-ST-SM
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 0.20-Inches x 0.10-Inches x 0.10-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 62


      Enlarge Images:


We Also Recommend