Skip to product information
1 of 3
Sale Sold out

Leviton

LEVITON 62DST-M01 FIBER OPTIC PATCH-CABLE, MM, DUPLEX, ST-ST, OM1, 1-METER

LEVITON 62DST-M01 FIBER OPTIC PATCH-CABLE, MM, DUPLEX, ST-ST, OM1, 1-METER

62DST-M01
Regular price $749
Regular price
$749

$3155

Save $24.06

Shipping calculated at checkout.

3 in Stock

Free delivery

Case Pack

Request Special Pricing

Thank you for your message! We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Product information

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: ST/ST, Length: 3.281 ft.

Features:

  • Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic
  • Duplex, Riser
  • Non-Plenum, Multimode
  • 125 um, 62.5

  • Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: ST/ST, Length: 3.281 ft.

Color: Orange

Condition: New

Dims: 43.00-Inches x 0.30-Inches x 0.30-Inches (Length Width Height)

Model: 62DST-M01

Package quantity: 1

California residents see

caution Warning
Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.p65warnings.ca.gov
View full details