ICC ICFOJ9C303 SC-ST MM DUPLEX 62.5/125UM FIBER OPTIC PATCH-CABLE, 10-FEET

ICC - ICFOJ9C303
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 3

  • $20.53
  • Save $8.62

Only 3 left!

    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • Fiber Optic Patch-Cable
  • SC to SC
  • Duplex, MultiMode (MM), 62.5/125um
  • 3-Meter (10-Feet)
  • Orange

  • ICC ICFOJ9C303 SC-ST MM Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Patch-Cable, 10-Feet

      COLOR/FINISH: Orange
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: ICFOJ9C303
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 118.00-Inches x 0.30-Inches x 0.30-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 3


      Enlarge Images:


We Also Recommend