FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE ASSEMBLY, LC-SC, 62.5UM, DUPLEX, ORANGE, OFNR, 9-METER

CIRENEG - 810-L32-030
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 8

  • $12.50
  • Save $18

Only 8 left!

    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • OFNR Duplex Patch Cable
  • OFNR Duplex
  • LC to SC
  • 62.5/125um
  • 9-Meter

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly, LC-SC, 62.5um, Duplex, Orange, OFNR, 9-Meter

      COLOR/FINISH: Orange
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: 810-L32-030
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 360.00-Inches x 0.10-Inches x 0.10-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 8


We Also Recommend