CORNING CABLE CCH-CP12-G7 CORNING CCH PANEL, SC DUPLEX, 6 F, MULTI-MODE

Corning Cable - CCH-CP12-G7
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 3

  • $31.60
  • Save $54

Only 3 left!

    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • Corning Closet Connector Housing Panel
  • Pigtailed
  • SC Connectors
  • Dulpex
  • 12F

  • Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 12 F, 50 um multimode (OM2) Part Number: CCH-CP12-G7 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a “one-size-fits-all” approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

      COLOR/FINISH: Multi
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: CCH-CP12-G7
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 6.00-Inches x 1.50-Inches x 1.00-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 3


      Enlarge Images:


We Also Recommend