PANDUIT FAP3WAGDSCZ PAN-NET 3 DUPLEX SC APC OPTICOM FIBER ADAPTER PANEL

Panduit - FAP3WAGDSCZ
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 2

  • $64.50
  • Save $10

Only 2 left!

    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • Black
  • Single Mode
  • 3 Adapters
  • SC Connection

  • SC APC FAP loaded with three SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

      COLOR/FINISH: Black
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: FAP3WAGDSCZ
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 4.5-Inches x 1.5-Inches x 1.5-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 2


      Enlarge Images:


We Also Recommend