OCC OPTICAL CABLE CORP FC-LC-MM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, LC, MULTIMODE, 900UM/2MM

Optical Cable Corp. (OCC) - FC-LC-MM
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 5

  • $850.00

Only 5 left!

    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • Fiber Optic Connector
  • LC
  • Multimode
  • 900um / 2mm
  • White

  • Optical Cable Corp FC-LC-MM OCC Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 900um / 2mm

      COLOR/FINISH: Multi-Colored
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: FC-LC-MM
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 0.20-Inches x 0.10-Inches x 0.10-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 5


      Enlarge Images:


We Also Recommend