HUBBELL FSPSCD6 12-PORT DUPLEX LOADED FIBER ADAPTER PANEL, SC, SIMPLEX

Hubbell Inc. - FSPSCD6
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 12

  • $51.50
  • Save $9.50


    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • SC Duplex
  • 12-Port
  • Loaded with 6 Adapters

  • SPSCD6 -- FSP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, 12-port, Phosphor Bronze, Loaded with 6 Adapters, Blue For use with FCR, FTR, FCW and FTU enclosures and trays and the FPR3SP panel. Adapter panels are available as blank plates or with ST-style, SC Duplex and Simplex, FC, MT-RJ, LC and SC to ST-style adapters. Adapter panels are available in high-density versions. Zirconia (Ceramic) adapters recommended for singlemode applications.

      COLOR/FINISH: Multi
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: FSPSCD6
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 5.00-Inches x 2.50-Inches x 1.00-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 12


      Enlarge Images:


We Also Recommend