AMP TYCO TE 1278080-1 SC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR KIT, LIGHTCRIMP 50/125 MM

Amp / Tyco Eletronics - 1278080-1
Condition: New


  • $9.38
  • Save $9.23


    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • Fiber Optic Connectors
  • KIT LIGHTCRIMP+SC
  • DUP 50/125
  • Amp / Tyco

  • AMP Tyco TE 1278080-1 SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit, LightCrimp 50/125 MM

      COLOR/FINISH: Almond
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: 1278080-1
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 1.75-Inches x 0.50-Inches x 0.30-Inches (Length Width Height)


      Enlarge Images:


We Also Recommend