PANDUIT PZRFEKIT3 FLOOR EXPANSION LOADED FIBER PATCH PANEL ENCLOSURE, 96/36

Panduit - APL-PZRFEKIT3
Condition: New


AVAILABLE STOCK: 5

  • $6,850.00
  • Save $1,582

Only 5 left!

    PRODUCT INFORMATION:

  • 4x 12-Fiber Loaded Cassette
  • 12-Fiber 9um OS1/OS2 MPO-Duplex LC Cassette
  • 96 Port Unloaded Patch Panel
  • Black Modular In-Floor Enclosure
  • Integrated Cable Sleeves/Mgmt

  • Panduit PZRFEKIT3 Loaded Fiber Optic Floor Expansion Patch Panel Enclosure, 96/36 Fiber

      COLOR/FINISH: Black
      CONDITION: New
      MODEL NUMBER: APL-PZRFEKIT3
      PACKAGE QUANTITY: 1

      DIMENSIONS: 24.00-Inches x 24.00-Inches x 14.00-Inches (Length Width Height)
      AVAILABLE STOCK: 5


We Also Recommend